Madhya Pradesh State School of Drama

Visiting Faculties 2011-18

MPSD VISITING FACULTY (Session 2017 - 18)

Sr.
No.
NAMESUBJECTDATE
1Dr. Akhilesh Raizada, Bhopal
Yoga15 July to 14 August, 2017
2Mr. Sanjoy Samanta, Kolkata
Make-up
18 July to 01 August, 2017
3Mr. Irfan Saurabh, Bhopal
Hindi-Urdu Diction
27 July to 24 august, 2017
4Mr. Deepak Soni, Bhopal
Art & Craft
02 to 17 August, 2017
5Ms. Uttara Baokar, Pune
Voice & Speech
17 to 31 August, 2017
6Mr. Vinod Kadangal, Chennai
Kallari
16 August to 14 September, 2017
7Prof. Devendra Raj Ankur,
New Delhi
Classical Indian Drama
01 to 10 September, 2017
8Mr. Asif Ali Haider Khan,
New Delhi
Modern Indian Drama
11 to 25 September, 2017
9Mr. Imtiaz Ahamed, Mumbai
Parsi Theatre
01 to 14 September, 2017
10Ms. Vandana Vasisth
Acting
11 September to 01 October, 2017
11Mr. Partho Bandopadhyay
Mime Movements /
Non Verbal Production
15 September to 14 October, 2017
12Mr. Salim Arif, Mumbai
Set Designing
25 September to 05 October, 2017
13Mr. Piyush Mishra, Mumbai Acting 02 to 06 November, 2017
14Mr. Shashdhar Aacharya,
New Delhi
Chhau 01 to 18 November, 2017
15Mr. Prasobh KP, Kerala Kathakali Movements 02 to 27 December, 2017
16Mr. M Sanjeev Pujari Yakshgaan 05 to 30 December, 2017
17Mr. Joy Meetei Body Movements 01 to 31 January, 2018
18Ms. Vani Tripathi Theatre in Education 05 to 14 January, 2018
19Mr. Vikram Mohan Contemporary Dance and Movements01 to 28 February, 2018
20Mr. Nikaulus Deutsch Acting 01 to 15 February, 2018
21Mr. Vasant Nirgune Indian Folk Culture 01 to 11 February, 2018
22Mr. Sanjay Upadhyay Theatre Music 01 to 11 February, 2018
23Mr. Avtar Sahni Light Designing 12 to 26 February, 2018
24Mr. K.K. Rajan World Drama 16 to 28 February, 2018
25Guru S. Biswajit Thangta (Taichi)01 to 31 March, 2018
26Prof. Devendra Raj Ankur Theatre Architecture 24 to 26 March, 2018
27Mr. Govind Namdev
Acting 05 to 04 April, 2018
28Ms. Dolly Ahluwalia Costume Designing 06 to 15 April, 2018
29Mr. Bhagwandas Raikwar Akhada Martial Art 05 to 30 April, 2018
30Mr. Rajkumar Raikwar Akhada Martial Art 19 to 30 April, 2018
31Mr. Amit Bannerji Voice & Speech 15 to 29 April, 2018
32Prof. Satyadev Tripathi Play Analysis – Kadambari 01 to 14 May, 2018
33Mr. Ashish Pathak Acting 17 May to 17 June, 2018
34Mr. Anil Mishra Theatre Music 27 May to 18 June, 2018
35Mr. Atul Tiwari Film Appreciation25 June to 02 July, 2018
36Mr. Nitin Chandra Film Appreciation25 June to 02 July, 2018
37Mr. Naresh Sharma Film Appreciation
(Cinematography)
28 June to 02 July, 2018
38Mr. Novnish Sahni Film Appreciation
(Editing)
27 June to 02 July, 2018
39Mr. K. S. Sivadas Film Appreciation
(Sound Engineering)
27 June to 02 July, 2018

MPSD VISITING FACULTY (From November 2016 to June 2017)

Sr. No.NameSubjectDate
1Ms. Uttara Baokar, PuneVoice and Speech12 to 26 November, 2016
2Mr. Govind Namdev, MumbaiActing16 to 25 November, 2016
3Mr. Vinod Bahadur RaiCreative
Movements
11 to 30 November, 2016
4Ms. Anjana Puri, PuneTheatre Music13 December to
22 December, 2016
5Mr. Bhagwan Das Raikwar, SagarMartial Art
"Akhada Shashtra"
15 to 30 December, 2016
6Mr. Kumar Das T N, PuneDesigning16 December, 2016 to
02 January, 2017
7Mr. Joy Meetei, Imphal ManipurBody Movements01 to 31 January, 2017
8Ms. Shilpa Shukla, New DelhiActing03 to 31 January, 2017
9Mr. Bhushan Bhatt, UjjainTribal Music06 to 31 January, 2017
10Ms. Rashi Bhatnagar,
New Delhi
Theatre Critisim 05 to 09 February, 2017
11Mr. R.k. Dhingra, New Delhi Light Designing -- --
12Mr. Akhilesh Raijada, Bhopal Yog 23 February to
24 March, 2017
13Mr. Nikaulus Deutch, PondicheryActing 10 to 21 March, 2017
14Mr. Abdul Latif Khatana, New Delhi Theatre in Education 23 February to
09 March, 2017
15Ms. Vani Tripathi, New DelhiTheatre in Education 26 February to
06 March, 2017
16Mr.Vikram Mohan, New Delhi Comtemporary Dance and Movements 25 March to
19 April, 2017
17Mr. Punj Prakash, Patna Acting 24 March to
19 April, 2017
18Mr. Deepankar Paul, Kolkata Set & Technical Designing 28 March to
19 April, 2017
19Mr. Avtar Sahani, New Delhi Light Designing 01 to 19 April, 2017
20Mr. Saleem Javed, New Delhi Film Appreciation Course 20 to 29 April, 2017
21Mr. Naresh Sharma, New Delhi Film Appreciation Course
(Cinematography)
22 to 29 April, 2017
22Mr. Pankaj Sharma, New Delhi Film Appreciation Course
(Sound Engineering)
22 to 29 April, 2017
23Mr. Novnish Sahani, New Delhi Film Appreciation Course
(Editing)
24 to 29 April, 2017
24Mr. Prasob KP, Kerala Scene Work of Kathakali Movements in Sanskrit Play 01 to 31 May, 2017
25Ms. Vandana Vashist,
New Delhi
Acting 01 to 16 May, 2017
26Dr. Sangeeta Gundecha, Bhopal Mahakavi Bhas 01 to 16 May, 2017
27Mr. Sanjoy Samanta, Kolkata Make Up 17 to 31 May, 2017
28Mr. Anil Mishra, New Delhi Theatre Music 01 to 17 June, 2017
29Mr. Kanhaiya Lal kaithwas Art & Craft Making 01 to 30 June, 2017
30Mr. Manoj Nair, Bhopal Yog 18 June to 02 July, 2017

VISITING FACULTY (From July 2016 to October 2016)

Sr.No.NAMESUBJECTDATE
1 Mr. Asif Ali Haidar Khan, New Delhi Modern Indian Drama20 July to 03 August, 2016
2Mr. Narendra Rajput , Bhopal Make – Up 18 to 19 July, 2016 &
05 to 15 September, 2016
3Mr. Vinod Kadangal, Chennai Kallari Pattu 17 July to 14 August, 2016
4Mr. Amit Banerjee , KolkataVoice and Speech 01 to 30 August, 2016
5Mr. Afsar Hussain , GoaClassical Indian Drama 06 to 24 August, 2016
6Mr. Shashadhar Aacharya , New Delhi Chhau 16 August to
15 September, 2016
7Ms. Minal Kapoor , Mumbai Greek Scene Work 25 August to
04 September, 2016
8Mr. Amod Bhatt , Mumbai Theatre Music 31 August to
04 September, 2016
9Mr. Devendra Raj Ankur, New Delhi Classical Indian Drama 23 to 29 September, 2016
10Mr. Vasant Nirgune , Bhopal Indian Folk Culture 16 to 30 September, 2016
11Mr. Salim Arif , Mumbai Principle of Design 01 to 08 October, 2016
12Guru Sh. S. Biswajit, Imphal (Manipur) Thangta 16 September to
15 October, 2016

VISITING FACULTY (From July 2015 to June 2016)

Sr.No.
NAMESUBJECTDATE
1Asif Ali Haidar Khan, New Delhi MID (Modern Indian Drama)17 July to 07 August, 2015
2Amit Benarji, Kolkata Voice and Speech 17 July to 31 August, 2015
3Akhilesh Raijada, Bhopal Yoga 17 July to 31 August, 2015
4Sanjay Samanta, Kolkata Makeup 16 to 31 August, 2015
5Pramod Gayakwad, Bhopal Painting 16 to 31 August, 2015
6 Vinod K. Chennai Kallari 01 to 30 September, 2015
7Vineet Kumar, Mumbai Acting 11 to 12 September, 2015
8Uttara Baokar, Pune Voice and Speech 16 to 30 September. 2015
9Devendra Raj Ankur, New Delhi CID (Classical Indian Drama)24 to 23 September, 2015
10Ajay Malkani, Ranchi Theater Architecture 24 to 30 September, 2015
11Shashadhar Acharya, DelhiChhau Movement 01 to 31 October, 2015
12Mritunjay Prabhakar, Kolkata
Kala & Soundarya11 to 15 October, 2015
13Harvinder Kaur, Oman (New Delhi)
Voice and Speech 21 Nov. to 05 Dec., 2015
14Biswajit Singh, Manipur
Martial Arts21 Nov. to 28 Dec., 2015
15Raghubir Yadav, Mumbai

Acting09 to 24 December, 2015
16Govind Namdev, Mumbai
Acting26 Dec to 02January, 2016
17Joy Meetei, Imphal
Body Movement29 Dec to 31January, 2016
18Atul Tiwari, Mumbai
Film Appreciation Course04 to 13 January, 2016
19Naresh Sharma, New Delhi
Film Appreciation Course06 to 12 January, 2016
20Pankaj Sharma, New Delhi
Film Appreciation Course06 to 12 January, 2016
21Prateek Mohan Vyas, New DelhiFilm Appreciation Course06 to 12 January, 2016
22Janmejay, BhopalFilm Appreciation Course4 to 13 Jan,2016
23Avtar Sahani, Delhi
Light Designing16 to 31 January, 2016
24Deepankar Paul, Kolkata
Set & Technical Designing21 to 30 January, 2016
25Vani Tripathi, New DelhiTheatre In Education22 to 26 February 2016
26Nicholous Dutch, GermanyActing22 to 29 February, 2016
27Abdul Latif Khatana, DelhiTheatre In Education23 to 28 February 2016
28Prasob K.P, BengaluruKathkali05 March to 04 April 2016
29C.R Jambe, BengaluruProduction of the Play Lok Shakuntala01 March to 05 April 2016
30K. Nagaraj, HubliMusic Direction in the Play Lok Shakuntala01 March to 05 April 2016
31Guru Bannaje Sanjeeva Suwarna, UdupiYakshgaan12 to 22 March 2016
32Ms. Sangeeta Gundecha, BhopalMahakavi Bhaas11 to 15 April, 2016
33Mr. Vikram Mohan, New Delhi
Contemporary dance & movements11 Apr. to 10 May, 2016
34Ms. Sangeeta Gundecha, BhopalMahakavi Bhaas16 to 20 May, 2016
35Mr. Raghubir Yadav, Mumbai
Ms. Roshani
Parsi theatre15 to 28 May, 2016
36Mr. Partho Bandhopadhyay, Mime and Movement11 to 31 May, 2016
37Ms. Balaji Gouri, Mumbai Script Writing 30 May to 31 June, 2016
38Mr. Anil Mishra, Delhi Theatre Music Kolkata 03 to 17 June, 2016
39Mr. Amod Bhatt Theatre Music19 to 12 June, 2016

VISITING FACULTY (From July 2014 to June 2015)

SR.NAMESUBJECTDATE
1Akhilesh Raizada, Bhopal
Yoga16 July to 14 Aug, 2014
2Devendra Raj Ankur, New Delhi
Classical Indian Drama (CID) 16 July to 20 July, 2014
3Asif Ali Haider Khan, Delhi
Script Writing21 July to 04 Aug, 2014
4Pramod Gaikwad, BhopalPainting4 Aug to 14 Aug, 2014
19 Aug to 22 Aug, 2014
5Vandana Vashisht, New Delhi
Acting Theories and its practices16 Aug to 31 Aug, 2014
6Saptrathi Mohanta, Bhopal
Chau Movement16 Aug to 15 Sept, 2014
7Bisvajit Singh, Imphal (Manipur) Martial Arts16 Sep to 15 Oct, 2014
8Piyush Mishra, MumbaiActing11 to 14 October, 2014
9Raghubir Yadav, Mumbai
Roshani
Parsi theatre08 to 22 November, 2014
10Amit Ranjan Bannerjee, Kolkata
Voice and Speech03 to 17 November, 2014
11Partho Bannerjee, Kolkata
Physical Movements03 to 30 November, 2014
12Rajkamal Nayak, Raipur
Poetry Orientation18 November to 2 Dec, 2014
13Chandra Madhav Barik, Bhopal
Chau01 to 31 December, 2014
14Govind Namdev, Mumbai
Acting03 to 9 December, 2014
15Satyabrat Rout, Hyderabad
Theatre architecture & Design10 to 20 December, 2014
16Avtar Sahani, Delhi
Light Designing21 to 30 December, 2014
17Ravendra Kumar Kushwaha, BhopalActing4 to 15 January, 2015
18Uttara Baokar, Pune
Voice and Speech16 Jan to 31 Jan, 2015
19Vani Tripathi, New Delhi
Theatre in Education16 to 20 January, 2015
20Anjana Puri, New Delhi
Theatre Music20 to 30 January, 2015
21Abdul Latif Khatana, New Delhi

Theatre in Education21 to 26 January, 2015
22Akhilesh Raizada, Bhopal

Aerobics20 Feb to 01 March, 2015
23Vasant Nirgune, Bhopal
Folk form of Madhya Pradesh20 Feb to 01 March, 2015
24Padmshri Om Puri, Mumbai
Acting01 March to 03 March, 2015
25Nikolaus Deutsch, GermanyActing20 Feb to 06 March, 2015
26Vikram Mohan, New Delhi
Contemporary dance & movements02 to 31 March, 2015
27Prasob K P, BangaluruKathkali03 to 30 April, 2015
28Manish JoshiTheatre Magic04 to 13 April, 2015
29Vani Tripathi, New DelhiActing17 & 18 April, 2015
30Atul Tiwari, MumbaiFilm Appreciation Course17 to 26 April, 2015
31Naresh Sharma, New DelhiFilm Appreciation Course19 to 23 April, 2015
32Pankaj Sharma, New DelhiFilm Appreciation Course19 to 26 April, 2015
33Novnish Sahni, New DelhiFilm Appreciation Course21 to 26 April, 2015
34Devendra Raj Ankur, New DelhiKahani ka Rangmanch28 April to 7 May, 2015
35Bhagwandas RaikwarAkhada Shastra Training1 to 31 May, 2015
36Anil Mishra, New DelhiTheatre Music1 to 11 June, 2015
37Rajesh Kumar Pathak, New DelhiTheatre Music5 to 11 June, 2015

VISITING FACULTY (From July 2013 to June 2014)

SRNAMESUBJECTDATE
1Akhilesh Raizada, BhopalYoga
Aerobics
16 July to 14 Aug, 2013
16 Aug to 30 Aug, 2013
2Pramod Gaikwad, BhopalPainting/Designing22 July to 14 Aug, 2013
3Uttara Baokar, Pune
Voice and Speech16 Aug to 31 Aug, 2013
4Saptrathi Mohanta, BhopalChau and Body movements01 Sept to 30 Sept, 2013
5Devendra Raj Ankur, New Delhi
Classical Indian Drama (CID) 02 Sept to 08 Sept, 2013
6Vasant Nirgune, Bhopal
Folk form of Madhya Pradesh09 Sept to 20 Sept, 2013
7P. Gopinath, Trivendrum
Kallari01 Oct to 30 Oct, 2013
8Ashwath Bhatt, New Delhi
Acting16 Oct to 28 Oct, 2013
9Satyabrat Raut, Hyderabad
Set and Model Making16 Nov to 30 Nov, 2013
10Partho Bannerji, Kolkata
Physical Movements16 Nov to 15 Dec, 2013
11Mohan Maharishi, Delhi
Acting05 Dec to 15 Dec, 2013
12Moinul Haq, Imphal (Assam)
Mime Movements16 Dec to 31 Dec, 2013
13Manish Joshi, New DelhiTheatre Management17 to 31 Dec, 2013
14Vani Tripathi Tikoo, New DelhiTheatre in Education22 to 26 January, 2014
15Abdul Latif Khatana, New DelhiTheatre in Education22 to 27 January, 2014
16Chandra Madhav Barik, BhopalChhau22-31 Jan, 2014
17Prasob K P, Bangaluru
Kathkali01 Feb to 28 Feb 2014
18K.N. NagarajPercussionist01 Feb to 03 March, 2014
19Sangeeta Gundecha, BhopalMahakavi Bhaas3 to 20 March, 2014
20Nikolaus Deutsch, GermanyActing3 to 22 March, 2014
21Biswajit Singh, Manipur
Martial Arts5 March to 5 April, 2014
22Devendra Raj Ankur, New Delhi
Kahani ka Rangmanch26 March to 3 April, 2014
23Atul Tiwari, MumbaiFilm Appreciation Course5 to 13 April, 2014
24Naresh Sharma, New DelhiFilm Appreciation Course9 to 14 April, 2014
25Pankaj Sharma, New DelhiFilm Appreciation Course9 to 14 April, 2014
26Sriram RajaFilm Appreciation Course10 to 14 April, 2014
27Vikram Mohan, New DelhiContemporary dance & movements10 to 30 April, 2014
28Arvind Pandey, MumbaiActing16 to 30 April, 2014
29Abhiram Bharkamkar, MumbaiScript Writing16 to 22 April, 2014
30Asif Ali Haider Khan, DelhiScript Writing23 to 30 April, 2014
31Bhagwandas RaikwarAkhada Shastra Training1 to 15 May, 2014
32Aalopi Verma, Lucknow
Scene Work on Parsi theater2 to 16 May, 2014
33Madhav Barik, Bhopal Chhau Movement16 May to 10 June, 2014
34Devendra Raj Ankur, New DelhiModern Indian Drama16 to 20 May, 2014
35Anil Mishra, New DelhiTheatre Music25 May, 10 June, 2014
36Govind Namdev, MumbaiActing02 to 10 June, 2014

VISITING FACULTY (From July 2012 to June 2013)

Sr.
NAMESUBJECTDATE
1Arvind Pandey, MumbaiActing15 to 30 July, 2012
2V.K. Sharma, New Delhi
1.Voice and Speech
2. Presentation
15 to 30 July, 2012
3K.K. Rajan, New DelhiWorld Theatre15 July to 14 Aug, 2012
4Akhilesh Raizada, BhopalYoga15 July to 14 Aug, 2012
5Alok Chatterjee, BhopalActing30 July to 30 Sep, 2012
6Devendra Raj Ankur, New DelhiClassical Indian Drama (CID) and Modern Indian Drama (MID)
03 to 07 August, 2012
7Vasant Nirgune, BhopalFolk form of M.P.08 to 12 & 18 Aug, 2012
8Chandra Madhav Barik, BhopalMovement16 Aug to 30 Sep, 2012
9Uttara Baokar, PuneVoice and Speech22 Aug to 05 Sep, 2012
10Sanjay Samant, KolkataMake – Up22 Aug to 05 Sep, 2012
11Aamod bhatt, Mumbai
Theatre Music25 to 30 August, 2012
12Kirti Jain, New Delhi
Modern Indian Drama (MID)
31 Aug & 1 – 2 Sep, 2012
13Atamjeet Singh, Lucknow
Scene Work on Nautanki Style
05 to 15 September , 2012
14Deepankar Paul, Kolkata
Set & Technical Designing
Costume Designing
05 Sep to 04 October, 2012
05 to 18 October, 2012
15Chandrahas Tiwari, BhopalActing
01 to 31 October, 2012
16Harsh Daund, BhopalCreative Movements01 to 31 October, 2012
17Vani Tripathi, New Delhi
Theatre in Education14 to 19 December, 2012
18Akhilesh Raizada, Bhopal
Aerobics17 Dec to 04 January, 2013
19Abdul Latif Khatana, New Delhi
Theatre in Education18 to 24 December, 2012
20Manish Joshi, New DelhiTheatre Management26 Dec to 04 January, 2013
21Govind Namdev, MumbaiWorkshop on Acting23 to 30 January, 2013
22Lata Munshi, BhopalMudrabhinay23 to 26 January, 2013
23Biswajit Singh, ManipurMartial Arts28 Jan to 31 March, 2013
24Mohan Maharishi, New DelhiActing1 to 10 February, 2013
25Anjala Maharishi, New DelhiCostume Designing1 to 10 February, 2013
26Lata Munshi, BhopalMudrabhinay21 to 24 February, 2013
27Nikolaus Deutsch, Germany
Alok Chatterjee (Translator)
Acting11 to 28 February, 2013
12 to 17 February, 2013
28Devendra Raj Ankur, New Delhi
Presentation of three stories5 to 12 March, 2013
29Anil Mishra, New Delhi
Theatre Music26 May to 11 June, 2013
30Vikram Mohan, New Delhi
Contemporary dance & movements16 to 30 June, 2013

Visiting Faculty - July 2011 to July 2012

SrNameSubjectDate
1Harsh Daund, BhopalPhysical Exercise8-9 & 11-14 July, 2011
2Anil Mishra, DelhiMusic15 – 29 July, 2011
3Roshan Kumar, CalicutTheatre Designing15 – 29 July, 2011
4Suman Kumar, DelhiModern Indian Drama (MID),Classical Indian Drama (CID), Western Drama (WD)15 – 29 July, 2011
5P.Gopinath, TrivendrumMovements (Kallari Pattu)15 July–14 Aug,2011
6Alok Chatterjee, BhopalActing15 July–14 Aug,2011
7Praveen Gunjan, BegusaraiDirection01 – 31 August, 2011
8Akhilesh Raizada, BhopalYoga01 Aug – 30 Sep, 2011
9Anil Ranjan Bhawmik, AllahabadPsychophysical Theatre16 – 31 August, 2011
10Arvind Pandey, MumbaiActing16 – 31 August, 2011
11Manoj Nair, BhopalMime Movements01 – 15 Sept, 2011
12Sanjay Mehta, BhopalVoice & Speech01 – 30 Sept, 2011
13Vidyanidhi Vanarase, PuneWorld Theatre06 – 14 Sept, 2011
14Asif Haider Ali, ChandigarhActing16 – 30 Sept, 2011
15Vinod Bahadur Rai, MumbaiCreative Movements16 Sept – 15 Oct, 2011
16Gladys Clain, ParisMovements01 – 15 Nov, 2011
17Ajay Malkani, RanchiClassical Theatre05 – 14 Nov, 2011
18Abdul Lateef Khatana, DelhiTheatre in Education01 – 15 Dec, 2011
19Vani Tripathi, DelhiTheatre in Education04 – 15 Dec, 2011
20V.K. Sharma, DelhiDirection15 – 25 Dec, 2011
21Akhilesh Raizada, BhopalYoga01 – 31 Dec, 2011
22Neha Tiwari, BhopalEnglish Classes16 – 31 Dec, 2011
23Ashish Swami, UmariyaDesigning Work03 – 17 Feb, 2012
24Devendra Raj Ankur, DelhiKahani ka Rangmanch04 – 09 Feb, 2012
25K.K. Rajan, DelhiWestern Drama10 – 20 Feb, 2012
26Sangeeta Gundecha, BhopalMahakavi Bhaas10 – 20 Feb, 2012
27Bisvajit Singh, ManipurMartial Arts15 Feb – 15 March, 2012
28Hrishikesh Sulabh Shrivastav, PatnaPlay Analysis17 – 21 Feb, 2012
29Meenal Kapoor, MumbaiScene work on Chekhov play20 Feb – 05 March, 2012
30Jayant Deshmukh, MumbaiSet & Technical Designing09-15 March, 2012
31Alok Chatterji, BhopalVoice and speech15 – 30 March, 2012
32Bindu Junaja, BhopalOdissi Dance & Creative Movements15-31 March, 2012
1-15 April, 2012
33Nalini Joshi, MumbaiCostume Designing
Costume Making of Teen Mahira
28 March to 3 April
34Chitranjan Triptahi, MumbaiRang Sangeet5-11 April, 2012
35Ravilal Sangde & Troup, Bhopal
Rang Sangeet (Habib Tanveer)12-19 April, 2012
36Atul Tiwari, MumbaiScript Writing13-15 April, 2012
37Ajay Kumar, MumbaiRang Sangeet (Katha Gayaki)20-27 April, 2012
38Aamod Bhatt, MumbaiRang Sangeet (B.V.Karanth)07-13 May, 2012
39Guru Janmejay, DelhiChhau (Mayurbhanj)25 April to 14 May, 2012
40Surendra Sharma, DelhiActing28 April to 12 May, 2012

Right to information | Annual Report | Rules & Regulations | Visiting Faculties | FAQ's